SERVER STATISTIC
IDNameClassClanLvLPvP / PKTimeOnline
1ВоробушекSoultaker NightMare7844235 / 572058 d. 23 h.
2GonzzzalezMystic Muse NoFearrr7725043 / 3744 d. 13 h.
3TahoPhoenix Knight NoSkillClan7822169 / 4241 d. 17 h.
46y6JIukSagittarius ascending7717607 / 0506 d. 16 h.
5ascMystic Muse ascending7817314 / 4278 d.
6VovkaMystic Muse Blizzard7717085 / 1643 d. 17 h.
7JSagittarius LoD7615516 / 1668 d. 2 h.
8IvIacTepSoultaker Blizzard7614695 / 2376 d.
9mewbieArcana Lord justice7714296 / 0321 d. 3 h.
10HanterSagittarius Primrose7714237 / 1876 d. 3 h.
11CrazyLinkMaestro Primrose7813678 / 2471 d. 15 h.
12РомашкинDuelist NightMare7713531 / 3282 d. 9 h.
13xzxRaCTaMaHxzxMystic Muse 7712417 / 5646 d.
14sabirosSoultaker MyLittlePony7612410 / 3201 d. 18 h.
15SoloMystic Muse NightMare7611670 / 0201 d. 8 h.
16KoenigMystic Muse NoSkillClan7710990 / 3116 d. 15 h.
17rmkSoultaker NoSkillClan7710486 / 067 d. 16 h.
18FrumSoultaker NightMare7610437 / 2679 d. 19 h.
19IrweenMystic Muse PeakyBlinders7710366 / 3306 d. 12 h.
20PrettyFlyHierophant 788575 / 2590 d. 1 h.
21BuTbKaDreadnought DESPERATE778533 / 3859 d. 14 h.
22DavidLaneMystic Muse Blizzard778496 / 4185 d. 9 h.
23ChinyGirlSoultaker ChiLLingOut788488 / 0357 d. 5 h.
24АгентSoultaker Primrose768055 / 2181 d. 13 h.
25ТортикMystic Muse 767743 / 3196 d. 13 h.
26АрториасMystic Muse 767723 / 1125 d. 17 h.
27PankRokMystic Muse BETTER767645 / 7386 d. 14 h.
28KarshWind Rider 69787520 / 289 d. 17 h.
29BCEMxCMEPTbAdventurer banda787304 / 0432 d. 5 h.
30KisyanskayaMystic Muse Scavengers787302 / 0152 d. 12 h.
31VIPersoIIAMystic Muse Blizzard787040 / 0185 d. 19 h.
32УбиваюОтпеваюSoultaker 777012 / 6180 d. 12 h.
33mqqMystic Muse ascending766946 / 0346 d. 2 h.
34MortalKissArcana Lord NightMare786855 / 0581 d. 13 h.
35TwixiMystic Muse 766780 / 0172 d. 14 h.
36deadsyAdventurer 786646 / 3155 d. 14 h.
37SqualoStorm Screamer NightMare766577 / 4552 d. 14 h.
38ByMySelfMystic Muse Kpa6cTeP766259 / 3216 d. 10 h.
39MrJokerHell Knight NoSkillClan786197 / 9144 d. 21 h.
40deadervatMystic Muse ТеньОрка776155 / 459 d. 16 h.
41UnisaveBishop Mouse516137 / 0218 d. 3 h.
42ASSASINS2Mystic Muse 765994 / 2306 d. 8 h.
43ShkipeRMystic Muse Tvin785894 / 089 d. 11 h.
44LuNeLFaNGeRMystic Muse Law775873 / 1354 d.
45FlarionMystic Muse BrotherhooD775778 / 1103 d. 4 h.
46masskillerMystic Muse Blizzard785731 / 3192 d. 10 h.
47RockefellerSagittarius PeakyBlinders765690 / 285 d. 12 h.
48ШармачSoultaker Blizzard775685 / 1291 d. 23 h.
49DDTSword Muse Uninvited785646 / 1212 d. 17 h.
50ЕдсSword Muse NaglFar765634 / 3345 d. 22 h.
51FarkaMystic Muse kykytiki775563 / 0223 d. 9 h.
52StoneHeartMystic Muse Moonrise765503 / 5160 d. 19 h.
53ЭверестDominator NightMare785493 / 0330 d. 2 h.
54BobitoSoultaker Blizzard765467 / 1255 d. 13 h.
55TakaraMystic Muse Alone775371 / 0142 d. 6 h.
56KaprizeStorm Screamer BETTER685345 / 4214 d. 1 h.
57ShelbyMystic Muse PeakyBlinders765329 / 082 d. 2 h.
58МойГосподинEva's Saint Nerves765268 / 6234 d. 4 h.
59ant1HeroMystic Muse Nerves785121 / 5604 d. 5 h.
60aLkDominator MyLittlePony765058 / 1369 d. 5 h.
61omi4Mystic Muse Blizzard785027 / 2185 d. 6 h.
62WildMagicMystic Muse LoD764909 / 5277 d. 12 h.
63Miron1114Spellhowler Ukraina614827 / 0211 d. 10 h.
64Dimon2303Soultaker ascending774738 / 4212 d. 18 h.
65ChidoriMystic Muse 774708 / 895 d. 23 h.
66IbitsuWind Rider NightMare784700 / 4242 d. 13 h.
67МаюмиMystic Muse 774635 / 1221 d. 1 h.
68ЗазаMystic Muse Blizzard764616 / 6132 d. 1 h.
69jizahMystic Muse NoSkillClan764525 / 266 d. 3 h.
70GreenMessiahGrand Khavatari NightMare784520 / 1105 d. 10 h.
71XxKENTxXEva's Saint Nex774432 / 2439 d. 14 h.
72EviscerateMystic Muse 774402 / 2141 d. 13 h.
73GENTLEMENSoultaker Scavengers764372 / 2243 d. 5 h.
74МАРАГMystic Muse NightMare774325 / 2285 d. 3 h.
75NekrKrutMystic Muse BloodyHell764314 / 3125 d. 21 h.
76QijSagittarius ascending764313 / 3236 d. 20 h.
77FerrySoultaker 69784285 / 0100 d. 6 h.
78oLovoSagittarius ТТ764274 / 11137 d. 8 h.
79KapoJIuHaMystic Muse ascending764262 / 15149 d. 17 h.
80m1racleMystic Muse NoSkillClan784261 / 0113 d. 20 h.
81OfBeautyAndRageEva's Saint 774257 / 4274 d. 18 h.
82МышьDreadnought NightMare784254 / 3597 d. 15 h.
83MeLaFoN4iKNecromancer LoD644202 / 0110 d. 1 h.
84IdzumiElemental Master Vollmond784199 / 67518 d. 6 h.
85FoxShillien Templar 774145 / 4172 d.
86DestructionMystic Muse Gothic774039 / 2158 d. 22 h.
87МокрыйMystic Muse BETTER764027 / 2151 d. 5 h.
88АмидамаруMystic Muse 773951 / 378 d.
89ZefirkoStorm Screamer MyLittlePony763920 / 364 d. 6 h.
90CheaterTKMystic Muse 773904 / 366 d. 11 h.
91МагомедSagittarius 773783 / 444 d. 21 h.
92RoukEva's Templar 69783771 / 378 d. 9 h.
93MayamuMystic Muse PeakyBlinders763733 / 1111 d. 8 h.
94МMaestro Мерчендайзер783716 / 23191 d. 20 h.
95EsdeathDreadnought NightMare763695 / 49238 d. 19 h.
96CloudStrifeElder 663626 / 6138 d. 14 h.
97MadaraCardinal 773568 / 2114 d. 9 h.
98StanMarshHierophant War13773444 / 0337 d. 6 h.
99TwistzzMystic Muse BETTER763434 / 097 d. 12 h.
100enzo9986Mystic Muse MyLittlePony773357 / 4141 d. 1 h.
2026-08-31 15:36:39
IDNameClassClanLvLPvP / PKTimeOnline
1 HunterPKMoonlight Sentinel 76216 / 3160960 d.
2 EIITbITbSilver Ranger 6380 / 1547012 d. 7 h.
3 NeophronPKMoonlight Sentinel 7753 / 1415159 d. 12 h.
4 ManafestikMoonlight Sentinel 76103 / 798714 d. 18 h.
5 MoHoPoXMoonlight Sentinel lPKlteam781 / 548231 d. 15 h.
6 SuzumeMystic Muse NightMare69462 / 4560184 d. 14 h.
7 SilverRangerSilver Ranger 6340 / 41967 d. 9 h.
8 AsskeloSagittarius Alone76106 / 407020 d. 21 h.
9 ДжетаSwordsinger 13TreasureHunter383 / 309117 d. 19 h.
10 CundpomHawkeye 6322 / 304613 d. 9 h.
11 GooDvsEviLStorm Screamer 69192 / 212724 d. 1 h.
12 PressMoonlight Sentinel 7613 / 19289 d. 10 h.
13 ПиуПиуПукSagittarius 7820 / 185913 d. 20 h.
14 CEPbISpellsinger 5864 / 1755214 d. 5 h.
15 GuessPhantom Ranger 53214 / 155914 d. 7 h.
16 V12Moonlight Sentinel 76124 / 134036 d. 5 h.
17 ReshalaMystic Muse Interfere7325 / 1275194 d. 10 h.
18 Lisenok1Spellsinger 6423 / 116443 d.
19 UEBAKASpellsinger Insurrection4823 / 113555 d. 18 h.
20 FereWizard 3012 / 113312 d. 16 h.
21 LoopPKSilver Ranger PaRaDoXaJI623 / 107814 d. 5 h.
22 АнглияSpellsinger Мерчендайзер5861 / 105856 d. 15 h.
23 AndrewRayelMystic Muse 63184 / 104451 d. 17 h.
24 OberfuhrerSpellsinger 70220 / 1018127 d. 11 h.
25 ExsecutorSpellsinger PK7210 / 97084 d. 1 h.
26 MasseratiTreasure Hunter 534 / 8842 d. 2 h.
27 ПустошьStorm Screamer WorHouse7519 / 83829 d. 20 h.
28 ALLAHUAKBARMystic Muse BlackRose7279 / 81513 d. 12 h.
29 SpateN1Moonlight Sentinel Fatal769 / 8029 d. 8 h.
30 AndalSpellhowler 6029 / 795137 d. 11 h.
31 ПОДОРОЖНИКMystic Muse lPKlteam71598 / 72640 d. 5 h.
32 xCJIagka9IxMystic Muse WorHouse7516 / 71923 d. 13 h.
33 HugoStiglitzSagittarius Pressing759 / 70810 d. 19 h.
34 ПряхаTreasure Hunter Pain558 / 70418 d. 18 h.
35 1nverseMoonlight Sentinel lPKlteam783 / 702112 d. 12 h.
36 KOKSStorm Screamer SweetHeart716 / 69948 d. 17 h.
37 КарольСерваHawkeye 615 / 6851 d. 15 h.
38 LilleSpellsinger 6025 / 68416 d. 7 h.
39 ZloyCXSpellhowler NightMare5815 / 64187 d. 23 h.
40 JixaNecromancer 498 / 61410 d. 22 h.
41 HeuTpaJINecromancer 609 / 6095 d. 1 h.
42 Cann1balMystic Muse 76259 / 60059 d. 2 h.
43 MDMMAHawkeye 7435 / 58426 d. 9 h.
44 HedRoXNecromancer 524 / 57723 d. 19 h.
45 3JIY4KAPhantom Ranger Sacrifice491 / 5413 d. 22 h.
46 TGTHawkeye AN94626 / 4925 d. 2 h.
47 VPNHawkeye 5265 / 48124 d. 19 h.
48 LLIamok1Moonlight Sentinel Mordor760 / 4741 d. 16 h.
49 tejadaSilver Ranger 553 / 4644 d. 9 h.
50 XamorialSorcerer Asd6312 / 46455 d. 20 h.
51 COCATbElven Wizard 303 / 4579 d. 2 h.
52 ЧерныйЛифчикSpellsinger SAVAGEDOG625 / 44672 d. 14 h.
53 YUMMYSorcerer Unknown603 / 43030 d. 20 h.
54 LosAngelesHawkeye 603 / 4186 d. 11 h.
55 WolFManMystic Muse 759 / 4152 d. 20 h.
56 Eva7Elven Wizard WorHouse193 / 38533 d. 3 h.
57 BilonSpellsinger 7033 / 37421 d. 7 h.
58 ИнформатикSpellsinger 462 / 36030 d. 18 h.
59 AniSpellsinger 7319 / 35637 d. 4 h.
60 LastCrusaderSoultaker 7155 / 35527 d. 4 h.
61 RSO15Silver Ranger 651 / 3421 d. 23 h.
62 SquStorm Screamer Vollmond71156 / 33627 d. 19 h.
63 MalenkoeChudoOMystic Muse 7620 / 32714 d. 21 h.
64 PrepareYourAnusElven Wizard 338 / 31856 d. 17 h.
65 SelebaSpellsinger 658 / 31478 d. 9 h.
66 ПАТЛАТЫЙSpellsinger Gambit555 / 31322 d. 18 h.
67 GidaWizard Akatsuki253 / 311199 d. 20 h.
68 LLlAXStorm Screamer 754 / 3078 d. 23 h.
69 ХилSpellsinger PrimevalSchool4814 / 3004 d. 14 h.
70 LegolasGreenleafSilver Ranger 651 / 29928 d. 16 h.
71 xXxKUJIEPxXxElven Wizard RevoTM243 / 29616 d. 19 h.
72 AlesanaElemental Summoner 5927 / 28916 d. 6 h.
73 1mbadonSagittarius 7626 / 2877 d. 11 h.
74 УхадиElven Wizard 351 / 2812 d. 17 h.
75 KagamiGhost Sentinel 7558 / 27446 d. 7 h.
76 VidoKMoonlight Sentinel 776 / 2734 d. 14 h.
77 DeathLink1Soultaker 7718 / 26529 d. 6 h.
78 PiludikTreasure Hunter 532 / 2591 d. 13 h.
79 AmyJohnstonMystic Muse 7755 / 25615 d. 17 h.
80 HatsanNecromancer 6711 / 25232 d. 7 h.
81 RequiescatSpellhowler 6931 / 25131 d. 7 h.
82 JoePeachPhantom Ranger 402 / 2492 d. 1 h.
83 GoldenDragonMystic Muse WarHouse7617 / 2488 d. 10 h.
84 HerringtonElven Scout GachiMuchi374 / 2311 d. 14 h.
85 VAHEKSpellsinger 4844 / 23013 d. 23 h.
86 МиКаСаАкЕрМаНAssassin lPKlteam250 / 2295 d. 20 h.
87 ИисусХристосSpellsinger 512 / 22883 d. 12 h.
88 КукусяElven Wizard 340 / 22122 h. 28 m.
89 SpanyaMystic Muse 7412 / 2209 d. 5 h.
90 ПодлаяMystic Muse 7190 / 2208 d. 23 h.
91 Зеркало5и1Spellsinger Мерчендайзер524 / 21732 d. 15 h.
92 MadHeadAdventurer ПуканТайн747 / 21229 d. 16 h.
93 TheGodfatherDestroyer HomelessStyle6069 / 21113 d. 10 h.
94 RYBLbMystic Muse 76422 / 210202 d. 10 h.
95 AWPNecromancer 6374 / 20027 d. 6 h.
96 WeaponSpellhowler A635 / 19827 d. 16 h.
97 ArmanIMystic Muse 7361 / 1984 d. 20 h.
98 ПермьWizard 161 / 1973 d. 4 h.
99 SatineSilver Ranger 490 / 19639 d. 14 h.
100 НомерокБлатнойNecromancer 629 / 19323 d. 2 h.
2026-08-31 15:36:39
IDNameClassClanLvLPvP / PKTimeOnline
1 BalamutSagittarius 780 / 03 d. 8 h.
2 АнхесенатонSpectral Dancer GreenApple780 / 096 d. 11 h.
3 FrosyaStorm Screamer 783 / 048 d. 12 h.
4 FrutaEva's Saint Rekviem7814 / 068 d. 7 h.
5 SilverLineEva's Saint GreenApple786 / 1204 d. 13 h.
6 TamikaSpectral Dancer GreenApple78110 / 3114 d. 12 h.
7 хрюндельGrand Khavatari Porosenki7876 / 070 d. 5 h.
8 МАВСMystic Muse RAVENS786 / 0246 d. 20 h.
9 DaikiriMystic Muse Tvin782752 / 4158 d. 11 h.
10 MuramasaFortune Seeker Fraternity789 / 2645 d. 2 h.
11 SehmetShillien Saint ShadowClan780 / 0250 d.
12 ПУСТЫШКАGhost Hunter Antiklan786 / 0114 d. 15 h.
13 ГромилаРАЛЬФTitan WASP784 / 128 d. 6 h.
14 ShkipeRMystic Muse Tvin785894 / 089 d. 11 h.
15 NifyrsMystic Muse ENEMY7841 / 0104 d. 2 h.
16 KalvarosHierophant Fraternity7818 / 0289 d. 8 h.
17 deadsyAdventurer 786646 / 3155 d. 14 h.
18 LasticStorm Screamer k178221 / 264 d. 16 h.
19 litiumDreadnought 780 / 040 d. 15 h.
20 КирюшаTitan 7842 / 452 d. 19 h.
21 xValhallaTitan 780 / 0
22 ReinarHierophant GreenApple782 / 0269 d. 11 h.
23 VetrenayaEva's Saint GreenApple7878 / 0141 d. 23 h.
24 TalendarSpectral Dancer IronHills78830 / 0100 d. 7 h.
25 SialeyaSword Muse IronHills780 / 0117 d. 6 h.
26 SQLFortune Seeker 780 / 0242 d. 14 h.
27 AkeraStorm Screamer 78104 / 133 d. 2 h.
28 EllendieraShillien Saint IronHills780 / 0135 d. 16 h.
29 BenediktaHierophant IronHills780 / 0156 d. 13 h.
30 PolarSpectral Dancer Мекка78242 / 3427 d. 20 h.
2026-08-31 15:36:39
IDNameAllyCastleClan hallLevelRepMemberPvP
1 ВТѠМВизантия--5371001276
2 SunriseРомашки-Crystal Hall521500133003
3 VollmondAden Castle-5210001012662
4 BETTEPMoon-Hawk's Nest517000124220
5 NightMareMoon-Sparrow's Nest515977119164212
6 moonliightLegacy-Yiana Chamber51535095787
7 AloneAllOne-Swallow's Nest51483210016510
8 NoSkillClanReunion--5146405573425
9 NoFearrrMoon-The Silver Chamber5143323435362
10 ВЕТТЕРB--511500746
11 DreamTimeEvolutionGaming-Aria Chamber5900011819
12 JaguarundyRedSky-The Bronze Chamber576551165857
13 DSUnity-Ruby Hall5728511134
14 ТеньОрка--570865313337
15 TheMysticalMeM--5699937224
16 DESPERATEUnity-The Bronze Chamber56516813120
17 КрысиныйДесантAntiSkam--565004341
18 NoFearMoon--56000416320
19 69Reunion--554934232668
20 NaglFar--55167115818
21 FreeTimersFREE--55000651455
22 BlizzardLegacy-Mont Chamber54624117116339
23 MoonlightNightStar--54500287
24 ПутьДжедаяStarWars--545001383
25 Лапки--5350045915
26 justice-Moonstone Hall532902118336
27 MyLittlePony--531583534855
28 ATWA-Topaz Hall53000182836
29 ExcellenTfunTeam--53000142081
30 BlackHeartSpiritOftheFog--52999193890
31 OnlyFarmСвиньи--52991641
32 LoDLegacy-Emerald Hall527736141248
33 InsomniaOren Castle-525008479
34 PeacefulWarriorsNoob--5250013319
35 DOTA--5250010125
36 WarFace-Yiana Chamber5248243664
37 Gothic-Devastated Castle52000574427
38 DuskNoMercy--52000943
39 TampliersCrusaders--5179536340
40 CallOfTheHeart--51500291217
41 MoonlighttNightStar--515009337
42 СеверВизантия--5150090
43 NoobTeam-The Scarlet Barracks51483173656
44 FatalMILF--51454164289
45 LostLegacy--51428171015
46 LoveStoryLove-Traban Chamber511897644
47 BadBoys--510161069
48 ШуняРомашки-Traban Chamber510001323
49 M00NLIGHT--510006299
50 Е2Е4Moon-Fortress of Resistance5979501685
2026-08-31 15:36:39
IDNameAllyCastleClan hallLevelRepMemberPvP
1 NightMareMoon-Sparrow's Nest515977119164212
2 BlizzardLegacy-Mont Chamber54624117116339
3 ascendingMoon-Moonstone Hall490008674155
4 NoSkillClanReunion--5146405573425
5 PeakyBlindersLegacy-Onyx Hall516811154643
6 LoDLegacy-Emerald Hall527736141248
7 PrimrosePivko--54693438475
8 BETTERMoon-Luna Chamber5276838460
9 ScavengersMoon-Sapphire Hall562211737475
10 NoFearrrMoon-The Silver Chamber5143323435362
11 MyLittlePony--531583534855
12 69Reunion--554934232668
13 justice-Moonstone Hall532902118336
14 AloneAllOne-Swallow's Nest51483210016510
15 ТеньОрка--570865313337
16 DESPERATEUnity-The Bronze Chamber56516813120
17 VollmondAden Castle-5210001012662
18 banda--40810913
19 kykytikiApocalypse--35001110860
20 BrotherhooDLegacy-The Atramental Barracks505510670
21 PaRaDoXaJINoob-Stork's Nest54149110451
22 NervesHarassment--50710401
23 lFatalMILF--404610292
24 ChiLLingOut-Gold Manor5867139732
25 TvinMeM-Moonstone Hall47500159145
26 Moonrise--43000387889
27 SkyTeamLegacy-Silver Manor5-392287502
28 МерчендайзерPivko--3097081
29 War13Pivko--3086758
30 WarHouseApocalypse--5086634
31 PivkOPivko-Roien Chamber5500106572
32 Mouse-Aria Chamber3500136531
33 Kpa6cTeP--50226357
34 NoFearMoon--56000416320
35 UninvitedINFINITY--40106189
36 LawPivko--50106094
37 Разбойники--40145858
38 JaguarundyRedSky-The Bronze Chamber576551165857
39 UkrainaA3OB--5500225819
40 NaglFar--55167115818
41 MoonnlightLegacy-Silver Manor50495294
42 Инкви3ицияPivko--40124868
43 NexfunTeam--40304667
44 24на7--30254595
45 HeatedRivalry--4054526
46 ТТ--30144442
47 Gothic-Devastated Castle52000574427
48 BloodyHell--30134316
49 FatalMILF--51454164289
50 КрысыMoon-The Golden Chamber42500804284
2026-08-31 15:36:39
IDAllyClan leaderTotal levelTotal repTotal memberTotal PvP
1 Moon NightMare5671437767370307
2 Legacy LoD5229951612241322
3 Pivko SweetKills491094729580964
4 Triumvirate DarkGenerals45100020511979
5 SpiritOftheFog BlackHeart3829991438743
6 funTeam ExcellenT2795001789995
7 NightStar Moonlight266000195324
8 DoubleGnoom CmaJlb2630043141
9 MeM f92516499719648
10 INFINITY FAVORITE236500606672
11 MILF DryadRoot2214549517343
12 OldWorld Fraternity2101701727
13 Ha6yTilky 6u4210103687
14 RedSky Jaguarundy2089552036002
15 StarWars ПутьДжедая18450056424
16 Apocalypse WorHouse1815187220707
17 OneLove CompanyFlow1801971129
18 Vozrojdenie Stari4ki18044759
19 Chantrap FarEastRegion180149305
20 Harassment TheSPARTA1602112414
2026-08-31 15:36:39
IDPictureNameInfoDateSiege
1Gludio Castle

Tax:   15%
Clan:   ДевятыйОтдел
Leader:   КарлГуставЮнг

05-09-26 20:00
2Dion Castle

Tax:   15%
Clan:   TheEliteFighters
Leader:   Zagibok

06-09-26 16:00
3Giran Castle

Tax:   15%
Clan:   Giran
Leader:   Girandola

05-09-26 20:00
4Oren Castle

Tax:   15%
Clan:   Insomnia
Leader:   Zubek

05-09-26 20:00
5Aden Castle

Tax:   0%
Clan:   Vollmond
Leader:   Net

06-09-26 16:00
6Innadril Castle

Tax:   15%
Clan:   Medieval
Leader:   Menace

06-09-26 16:00
7Goddard Castle

Tax:   15%
Clan:   asc
Leader:   ascending

05-09-26 20:00
8Rune Castle

Tax:   0%
Clan:   -
Leader:   -

03-09-26 20:00
2026-08-31 15:36:39
IDNameTownClanLeader
1Sparrow's NestHunter NightMareВоробушек
2Hawk's NestHunter BETTEPCorelDRAW
3Stork's NestHunter PaRaDoXaJI3aJIeIIyXa
4Swallow's NestHunter AloneСирень
5Mont ChamberRune SkyFallBelieveMe
6Astaire ChamberRune HelloJanel
7Aria ChamberRune DreamTimeЛялькА
8Yiana ChamberRune WarFaceMeJIka9l
9Roien ChamberRune MitridatCasperpvp
10Luna ChamberRune ПрайдInss
11Traban ChamberRune LoveStoryWhiteStyLe
12Fortress of ResistanceDion Е2Е4Гаичка
13Moonstone HallGludio TvinSimplDimpl
14Onyx HallGludio DarkGeneralsEradicator
15Topaz HallGludio ATWAСултан
16Ruby HallGludio DSBigManaPotion
17Crystal HallGludin SunriseДюшес
18Onyx HallGludin SweetKillsLIIaDo
19Sapphire HallGludin NorthМояТень
20Moonstone HallGludin justicemewbie
21Emerald HallGludin OBSManOfFight
22The Atramental BarracksDion BrotherhooDSintiPonti
23The Scarlet BarracksDion NoobTeamNUBAS
24The Viridian BarracksDion SichПанкРок
25Devastated CastleAden GothicTorgashok
26Bandit StrongholdOren ОркиKosrnos
27The Golden ChamberAden CripsNubira
28The Silver ChamberAden SavageEgoiste
29The Mithril ChamberAden
30Silver ManorAden Moonnlightgrimreefer
31Gold ManorAden ChiLLingOutEer1e
32The Bronze ChamberAden JaguarundyNereshil
33The Golden ChamberGiran КрысыКрисаДогониДавай
34The Silver ChamberGiran NoFearrrGonzzzalez
35The Mithril ChamberGiran BOPOHbIKOCTPOIvIA
36The Bronze ChamberGiran DESPERATEBuTbKa
37Silver ManorGiran SkyTeamТратил
38Moonstone HallGoddard ascendingasc
39Onyx HallGoddard PeakyBlindersKissOflRain
40Emerald HallGoddard LoDJ
41Sapphire HallGoddard ScavengersMartynec
42Mont ChamberRune BlizzardKiler1
43Astaire ChamberRune AvalanchesWildGreen
44Aria ChamberRune MouseМедевин
45Yiana ChamberRune moonliightmahan
46Roien ChamberRune PivkOДжейт
47Luna ChamberRune BETTERGermentid
48Traban ChamberRune Шуняsmetanka
49Eisen HallSchuttgart GentlemensClubIndexDowJones
2026-08-31 15:36:39
IDNameClassClanCount
1МышьGhost Hunter NightMare64
2РомашкинDuelist NightMare56
3ЭверестDominator NightMare50
4FortyDreadnought NightMare43
5КрисёнокShillien Saint Крысы43
6КрисаДавайДогониHell Knight Крысы42
7MortalKissArcana Lord NightMare42
8КрисаКрисаКрисаArchmage Крысы38
9ItachiGhost Sentinel NightMare35
10CrazyLinkMaestro Primrose35
11HappinessEva's Templar 29
12MarmaladePhoenix Knight 26
13HyphenDysthymiaShillien Templar 25
14IdzumiElemental Master Vollmond23
15UpriseCardinal NightMare23
16NetWind Rider Vollmond23
17ItsukiFortune Seeker NightMare21
18ТайгаSoultaker PeakyBlinders11
19БесконечностьDoom Cryer Крысы11
20GreenMessiahGrand Khavatari NightMare11
21KisukeUraharaSword Muse 11
22Rename1Spectral Dancer BETTEP8
23ЧтоПоХироTitan Scavengers8
24ReinarHierophant GreenApple7
25ArchAngeJISagittarius BETTEP7
26КрисаРыжаяКрисаEva's Saint Крысы5
27SuguruGetouSpectral Master 5
28СыростьMoonlight Sentinel 2
29MurMurKisMystic Muse GentlemensClub2
30FlameFlowerAdventurer NightMare2
31John321Storm Screamer BETTER2
2026-08-31 15:36:39
Total PvP1755866
Total PK226789
Characters257593
Clans2487
Alliance106
Heroes539
2026-08-31 15:36:39